Switch Cisco SF500-48-K9-G5 48-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switches

DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM

Switch Cisco SF500-48-K9-G5 48-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switches

48 port 10/100;2 10/100/1000 ports; 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP). .
Performance: Switching capacity 33.6 Gbps .

  • Kho hàng: Còn hàng
  • Bảo hành:
Yên tâm mua hàng tại Viethansecurity

MUA HÀNG: 0899.199.598 ĐẶT HÀNG GIÁ TỐT HƠN, CÓ GIÁ RIÊNG CHO ĐẠI LÝ KỸ THUẬT: 1900.099.987 8H-19H, THỨ 2 - THỨ 7 SL LỚN: 090.994.0023 Email: sales@viethanco.com

SẢN PHẨM CÙNG GIÁ

SWITCH CISCO SF500-48-K9-G5

Bán phân phối Switch PoE cisco SF500-48P-K9-G5 bao gồm 48 port tốc độ 10/100 hỗ trợ PoE, với 2 port uplink đồng, 4 port Uplink/Stackable quang chính hãng giá rẻ TP. Hồ Chí Minh

SWITCH CISCO SF500-48-K9-G5

- 48 port 10/100;2 10/100/1000 ports; 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP). 
- Performance: Switching capacity 33.6 Gbps .
- Stacking : Up to 8 units in a stack. Up to 416 ports managed as a single system with hardware failover. 
- Support Layer 3 (refer datasheet for more detail). 
- QoS: Priority levels 4 : hardware queues, Scheduling: Priority queuing and weighted round-robin (WRR), Queue assignment based     on DSCP and class of service (802.1p/CoS).

Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị mạng Switch cisco SF500-48-K9-G5

Feature

Description

Ports

48FE + 4 GE (5G Stacking)

48 FE

2 combo GE + 2 1G/5G SFP

Buttons

Reset button

Cabling type

Unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Category 5 or better; Fiber options (SMF and MMF); Coaxial SFP+

for stacking purposes

LEDs

LED power savings, System, Link/Act, PoE, Speed

Flash

32 MB

800 MHz ARM CPU memory

256 MB

Packet Buffer

2*8Mb

Unit Dimensions

440 x 44 x 350 mm

Unit Weight

5.61 kg

Power

100–240V 47–63 Hz, internal, universal

Certification

UL (UL 60950), CSA (CSA 22.2), CE mark, FCC Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A

Operating temperature

32°to 104°F (0°to 40°C)

Storage temperature

–4°to 158°F (–20°to 70°C)

Operating humidity

10% to 90%, relative, noncondensing

Storage humidity

10% to 90%, relative, noncondensing

Warranty

Limited lifetime with next-business-day advance replacement (where available, otherwise same dayship)

BÌNH LUẬN VỀ SẢN PHẨM (0)

  (0 người đánh giá)

avatar
x
Nhập thông tin để bình luận
SẢN PHẨM CÙNG LOẠI
Switch Cisco SF500-48-K9-G5 48-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switches